ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14413283
*
nr 1441 3283
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Archipelago. Signed. Image dimensions: 10x13, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 31x38,
ETCHING, Skärgård. Signerad. Bildmått: 10x13,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x38 cm
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday January 10 2022
at 18:04:31
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/1 16:52:05
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Oskar Bergman
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
Read more about Oskar Bergman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik oskar bergman skärgård skärgårdsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
7229 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Sommarskärgård...//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:29
*
Oskar Bergman
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
Read more about Oskar Bergman
nr 1441 3283
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Archipelago. Signed. Image dimensions: 10x13, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 31x38,
ETCHING, Skärgård. Signerad. Bildmått: 10x13,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x38 cm
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 10 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
10/1 16:52:05 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Oskar Bergman
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.Read more about Oskar Bergman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik oskar bergman skärgård skärgårdsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
7229 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Sommarskärgård...//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:29